Music albums by Melanie Fiona
Melanie Fiona Albums
The MF LifeThe MF Life
Melanie Fiona

Birth name: Melanie Fiona Hallim
Also known as: Syren
Born: July 4, 1983 (age 28)
Origin: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Genres: R&B, soul, jazz, reggae
Occupations: Singer
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2002–present
Labels: Title 9, SRC, Universal Motown, Universal Republic
Website: melaniefiona.com
Tags: Melanie Fiona Lyrics