Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Music albums by WILL.I.AM
WILL.I.AM Albums

Birth name: William James Adams, Jr.
Born: March 15, 1975 (age 36)
Genres: Hip hop, R&B, electro hop
Occupations: Rapper, actor, singer-songwriter, producer, dancer, creative director, philanthropist, DJ [3]
Instruments: Vocals, keyboards, bass, clavinet, Fender Rhodes, drums, piano, moog bass
Years active: 1992–present
Labels: Ruthless, Warner Sunset, Atlantic, Geffen, A&M, Interscope, Columbia, music group
Associated acts: The Black Eyed Peas

Tags:, will i am lyrics, will i am the black eyed peas