Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Music albums by Alicia Keys
Alicia Keys Albums
Girl on FireGirl on Fire
Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys, is an American actress and singer-songwriter. She attended Professional Performing Arts School and graduated at 16 as valedictorian.

Birth name: Alicia Augello Cook
Born: January 25, 1981
Origin: New York City, New York, U.S.
Occupations: Actress, singer-songwriter
Instruments: Piano, keyboards, vocals
Labels: Arista, Columbia, J, RCA