Music albums by Jay Sean
Jay Sean Albums
NeonNeon
Jay Sean

Jay Sean, is a British singer-songwriter, rapper, beatboxer and record producer.

Birth name: Kamaljit Singh Jhooti
Also known as: Jay Sean
Born: 26 March 1981
Genres: Pop, R&B, hip hop, bhangra, electropop, British soul
Occupations: Singer–songwriter, beatboxer, record producer, arranger, Rapper