Music albums by John Mayer
John Mayer Albums
Paradise ValleyParadise Valley
Born And RaisedBorn And Raised

John Mayer is an American pop rock and blues rock musician, singer-songwriter, recording artist, and music producer.
Birth name: John Clayton Mayer
Born: October 16, 1977 (age 34)
Genres: Pop rock, blues rock, acoustic rock, blue-eyed soul
Years active: 1998–present
Occupations: Musician, songwriter, record producer, columnist, graphic designer, photographer, comedian, television host
Tags: John Mayer Lyrics, Songs & Videos and Albums, Pop rock, blues rock, acoustic rock, blue-eyed soul